Member Day - Reservation GC Tee Sheet
Tue, October 4
Print
|
|||||
Time | Hole | Players | Time | Hole | Players |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Gail Lederman
Captains GC
Lynn Wahlquist
William J. Devine
Melissa Mintz
Barnstable Golf
Betsy Byrne
Barnstable Golf
|
10:00 AM | 2 |
Robert David
Captains GC
Andy Murphy
Hillview GC
Tom Faherty
Marlborough CC
Geoff Lepoer
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
10:00 AM | 1 |
Gail Lederman
Captains GC
Lynn Wahlquist
William J. Devine
Melissa Mintz
Barnstable Golf
Betsy Byrne
Barnstable Golf
|
|||
10:00 AM | 2 |
Robert David
Captains GC
Andy Murphy
Hillview GC
Tom Faherty
Marlborough CC
Geoff Lepoer
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 3 |
CJ Stabeno
Barnstable Golf
Mathew Feroli
Bay Pointe Club
Eric Katz
Presidents GC
Michael Carroll
Segregansett Country Club
|
10:00 AM | 4 |
John Ebersole
Braintree MGC
Susan Ebersole
Braintree MGC
Michael Crooks
Weathervane GC
|
10:00 AM | 3 |
CJ Stabeno
Barnstable Golf
Mathew Feroli
Bay Pointe Club
Eric Katz
Presidents GC
Michael Carroll
Segregansett Country Club
|
|||
10:00 AM | 4 |
John Ebersole
Braintree MGC
Susan Ebersole
Braintree MGC
Michael Crooks
Weathervane GC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 5 |
Tim Ruh
Haverhill CC
Robert Smith
North Andover CC
Richard Hanlon
Haverhill CC
Chuck Keilty
Black Swan CC
|
10:00 AM | 6 |
Ryan Grande
Granite Links GC
Luke Gallo
Granite Links GC
Eric Roderick
Norton CC
Rey LeMaine
Wentworth Hills GC
|
10:00 AM | 5 |
Tim Ruh
Haverhill CC
Robert Smith
North Andover CC
Richard Hanlon
Haverhill CC
Chuck Keilty
Black Swan CC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 6 |
Ryan Grande
Granite Links GC
Luke Gallo
Granite Links GC
Eric Roderick
Norton CC
Rey LeMaine
Wentworth Hills GC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 7 |
David Kinne
Tewksbury CC
Eric Wetzel
Tewksbury CC
Paul Soo
Cyprian Keyes GC
Wayne Lacouture
Fall River CC
|
10:00 AM | 9 |
Jonathan Levin
Juniper Hill GC
Michael Meservey
Highfields G&CC
Robert Dwork
Braintree MGC
Richard Lapping
Stow Acres CC
|
10:00 AM | 7 |
David Kinne
Tewksbury CC
Eric Wetzel
Tewksbury CC
Paul Soo
Cyprian Keyes GC
Wayne Lacouture
Fall River CC
|
|||
10:00 AM | 9 |
Jonathan Levin
Juniper Hill GC
Michael Meservey
Highfields G&CC
Robert Dwork
Braintree MGC
Richard Lapping
Stow Acres CC
|
Print
|
||||
Player | Tee Time | Hole | Tee | Other Players |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andy Murphy
Hillview GC
|
10:00 AM | 2 | WHITE/RED - Men | Geoff Lepoer | Robert David | Tom Faherty |
Betsy Byrne
Barnstable Golf
|
10:00 AM | 1 | BLUE/YELLOW - Ladies | Gail Lederman | Lynn Wahlquist | Melissa Mintz |
CJ Stabeno
Barnstable Golf
|
10:00 AM | 3 | WHITE/RED - Men | Eric Katz | Mathew Feroli | Michael Carroll |
Chuck Keilty
Black Swan CC
|
10:00 AM | 5 | WHITE/RED - Men | Richard Hanlon | Robert Smith | Tim Ruh |
David Kinne
Tewksbury CC
|
10:00 AM | 7 | BLENDED TEE - Men | Eric Wetzel | Paul Soo | Wayne Lacouture |
Eric Katz
Presidents GC
|
10:00 AM | 3 | WHITE/RED - Men | CJ Stabeno | Mathew Feroli | Michael Carroll |
Eric Roderick
Norton CC
|
10:00 AM | 6 | WHITE/RED - Men | Luke Gallo | Rey LeMaine | Ryan Grande |
Eric Wetzel
Tewksbury CC
|
10:00 AM | 7 | BLENDED TEE - Men | David Kinne | Paul Soo | Wayne Lacouture |
Gail Lederman
Captains GC
|
10:00 AM | 1 | BLUE/YELLOW - Ladies | Betsy Byrne | Lynn Wahlquist | Melissa Mintz |
Geoff Lepoer
Wedgewood Pines CC
|
10:00 AM | 2 | WHITE/RED - Men | Andy Murphy | Robert David | Tom Faherty |
John Ebersole
Braintree MGC
|
10:00 AM | 4 | WHITE/RED - Men | Michael Crooks | Susan Ebersole |
Jonathan Levin
Juniper Hill GC
|
10:00 AM | 9 | WHITE/RED - Men | Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork |
Luke Gallo
Granite Links GC
|
10:00 AM | 6 | WHITE/RED - Men | Eric Roderick | Rey LeMaine | Ryan Grande |
Lynn Wahlquist
William J. Devine
|
10:00 AM | 1 | BLUE/YELLOW - Ladies | Betsy Byrne | Gail Lederman | Melissa Mintz |
Mathew Feroli
Bay Pointe Club
|
10:00 AM | 3 | WHITE/RED - Men | CJ Stabeno | Eric Katz | Michael Carroll |
Melissa Mintz
Barnstable Golf
|
10:00 AM | 1 | BLUE/YELLOW - Ladies | Betsy Byrne | Gail Lederman | Lynn Wahlquist |
Michael Carroll
Segregansett Country Club
|
10:00 AM | 3 | WHITE/RED - Men | CJ Stabeno | Eric Katz | Mathew Feroli |
Michael Crooks
Weathervane GC
|
10:00 AM | 4 | WHITE/RED - Men | John Ebersole | Susan Ebersole |
Michael Meservey
Highfields G&CC
|
10:00 AM | 9 | WHITE/RED - Men | Jonathan Levin | Richard Lapping | Robert Dwork |
Paul Soo
Cyprian Keyes GC
|
10:00 AM | 7 | BLENDED TEE - Men | David Kinne | Eric Wetzel | Wayne Lacouture |
Rey LeMaine
Wentworth Hills GC
|
10:00 AM | 6 | WHITE/RED - Men | Eric Roderick | Luke Gallo | Ryan Grande |
Richard Hanlon
Haverhill CC
|
10:00 AM | 5 | WHITE/RED - Men | Chuck Keilty | Robert Smith | Tim Ruh |
Richard Lapping
Stow Acres CC
|
10:00 AM | 9 | WHITE/RED - Men | Jonathan Levin | Michael Meservey | Robert Dwork |
Robert David
Captains GC
|
10:00 AM | 2 | WHITE/RED - Men | Andy Murphy | Geoff Lepoer | Tom Faherty |
Robert Dwork
Braintree MGC
|
10:00 AM | 9 | WHITE/RED - Men | Jonathan Levin | Michael Meservey | Richard Lapping |
Robert Smith
North Andover CC
|
10:00 AM | 5 | WHITE/RED - Men | Chuck Keilty | Richard Hanlon | Tim Ruh |
Ryan Grande
Granite Links GC
|
10:00 AM | 6 | WHITE/RED - Men | Eric Roderick | Luke Gallo | Rey LeMaine |
Susan Ebersole
Braintree MGC
|
10:00 AM | 4 | BLUE/YELLOW - Ladies | John Ebersole | Michael Crooks |
Tim Ruh
Haverhill CC
|
10:00 AM | 5 | WHITE/RED - Men | Chuck Keilty | Richard Hanlon | Robert Smith |
Tom Faherty
Marlborough CC
|
10:00 AM | 2 | WHITE/RED - Men | Andy Murphy | Geoff Lepoer | Robert David |
Wayne Lacouture
Fall River CC
|
10:00 AM | 7 | BLENDED TEE - Men | David Kinne | Eric Wetzel | Paul Soo |